< Case #2159

Case Information:

Case Date:
11/20/2020
Status:
Open

Violations:

11/20/2020 - 4-2-4 Weed, Vegetation and Rubbish (D):
  • Remove weeds and tall grasses behind fence in backyard.
  • Status: Open

    Uploaded Files:

    0 files have been uploaded

    Messages: