< Case #2252

Case Information:

Case Date:
12/02/2020
Status:
Closed

Violations:

12/02/2020 - 4-2-3(C)(1) Abandoned Objects:
  • Remove discarded appliance from alley way.
  • Status: Open

    Uploaded Files:

    0 files have been uploaded

    Messages: