< Case #2263

Case Information:

Case Date:
12/03/2020
Status:
Closed

Violations:

12/03/2020 - 4-2-4 Weed, Vegetation and Rubbish (D):
  • Remove vegetation in alleyway.
  • Status: Open

    Uploaded Files:

    0 files have been uploaded

    Messages: